Forderung

Forderungsbewerb 2024

Auf Basis der Forderungsliste erfolgt die Setzung bei der VM.

  • Ferienwohnung Kramer
  • Abaco Immobilien
  • TZA
  • Baldauf
  • EWR
  • Raiffeisen
  • KFZ Mechatronik Lexl
  • Autohaus Schweiger
  • Posthansl
  • Brau Union
  • Schmidt's
  • Pension Alpengruss
  • Maho
  • Physioalva
  • Geppert Hydro
  • Sport Paulweber
  • Heiterwanger Hof
  • Wirtshaislamsee
  • Roman's Busch Werk
  • Stolz
1
195
Meinschad
Fabian
2
180
Berktold
Andreas
3
180
Berktold
Tobias
4
155
Marinus
Maarten
5
150
Pahle
Hannelore
6
150
Seisenbacher
Sonja
7
120
Kramer
Michael
8
115
Pahle
Julia
9
105
Weirather
Thomas
10
105
Kainz
Melanie
11
105
Kramer
Emilia
12
95
Rindle
Thomas
13
85
Frick
Wolfram
14
80
Lexl
Astrid
15
75
Marinus-Scholz
Sandra
16
60
Kainz
Patricia
17
50
Koch
Peter
18
50
Ketelaar
Stef
19
45
Koch
Nina
20
40
Eberle-Haas
Christine
21
35
Stroß
Valentin
22
35
Pahle
Thomas
23
35
Gratl
Karl
24
30
Versal
Alexandra
25
30
Pahle
Stefanie
26
25
Priller
Peter
27
20
Scholz
Evi
28
15
Kainz
Andreas
29
15
Kramer
Tommy
30
15
Pahle
Markus
31
10
Koitz
Petra
32
10
Seisenbacher
Michael
33
0
Ketelaar
Kai
34
35
36

Forderungen (2)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Kai Ketelaar
Platz 32 (10 Punkte)
gegenEvi Scholz
Platz 17 (10 Punkte)
31. Juli 2023, 17:57 Uhr
Tobias Berktold
Platz 3 (80 Punkte)
gegenMichael Kramer
Platz 5 (60 Punkte)
27. Juni 2023, 21:50 Uhr

Ergebnisse (5)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Tommy Kramer
Platz 23 (10 Punkte)
gegenNina Koch
Platz 18 (10 Punkte)
6:2
18. Juli 2023, 18:00 Uhr
18. Juli 2023, 20:36 Uhr
Thomas Pahle
Platz 24 (10 Punkte)
gegenTommy Kramer
Platz 27 (10 Punkte)
2:6
17. Juli 2023, 18:30 Uhr
17. Juli 2023, 21:05 Uhr
Hannelore Pahle
Platz 6 (50 Punkte)
gegenMichael Kramer
Platz 10 (10 Punkte)
3:6
27. Juni 2023, 17:00 Uhr
27. Juni 2023, 18:53 Uhr
Andreas Berktold
Platz 3 (80 Punkte)
gegenThomas Weirather
Platz 5 (60 Punkte)
7:5
24. Juni 2023, 18:30 Uhr
24. Juni 2023, 21:18 Uhr
Andreas Berktold
Platz 4 (70 Punkte)
gegenMichael Kramer
Platz 10 (10 Punkte)
6:3
16. Juni 2023, 20:33 Uhr
weitere Spiele
  • Posthansl
  • Schmidt's
  • Abaco Immobilien
  • Stolz
  • TZA
  • Autohaus Schweiger
  • Sport Paulweber
  • EWR
  • Physioalva
  • Heiterwanger Hof
  • KFZ Mechatronik Lexl
  • Brau Union
  • Geppert Hydro
  • Roman's Busch Werk
  • Wirtshaislamsee
  • Raiffeisen
  • Baldauf
  • Maho
  • Ferienwohnung Kramer
  • Pension Alpengruss